Список организаций ККОООР

1 Абинская РО ККОООР 86150 5-28-32

г.Абинск, пер.Комсомольский, 103 а

2 Адлерская г.Сочи РО ККОООР 8622 ф.40-15-95

Адлер, К.Маркса, 15

3 Анапская ГО ККОООР 86133 ф.5-66-39

г.Анапа, Крымская, 83

4 Апшеронская РО ККОООР 86152 ф.2-80-04

г.Апшеронск, Ленина, 107

5 Армавирская ГО ККОООР 86137 ф.3-29-97

г.Армавир, Халтурина, 77

6 Брюховецкая РО ККОООР 86156 ф.3-26-66

ст.Брюховецкая, Кирова, 170

7 Белореченская РО ККОООР 86155 ф.2-29-65

г.Белореченск, Красная, 98

8 Белоглинская РО ККОООР 86154 ф. 7-39-84

с.Белая Глина,  Ленинская, 126

9 Выселковская РО ККОООР 86157 ф.7-36-00

ст.Выселки, Якименко, 9а

10 Геленджикская ГО ККОООР 86141 ф. 3-22-45

г.Геленджик, Луначарского, 116

11 Горячеключевская ГО ККОООР 86159 3-41-84

г.Горячий Ключ, Ворошилова, 35б

12 Гулькевическая РО ККОООР 86160 3-35-30

г.Гулькевичи, Красная, 5

13 Динская РО ККОООР 86162 6-26-71 ф.6-38-72

ст.Динская, Советская, 46-б

14 Ейская РО ККОООР 86132 ф.2-61-31

г.Ейск, Осводовский, 9

15 Калининская РО ККОООР 86163 ф.2-18-02

ст.Калининская,  Ленина, 119

16 Каневская РО ККОООР 86164 ф. 4-14-15

ст.Каневская,  М.Горького, 43

17 Кореновская РО ККОООР 86142 ф. 4-15-76

18 Красноармейская РО ККОООР 86165 ф. 3-31-51

ст.Полтавская, Набережная, 223

19 Кропоткинская ГО ККОООР 86138 6-13-83

г.Кропоткин, Базарная, 37

20 Крыловская РО ККОООР  86161 ф. 3-17-78

ст.Крыловская, Первомайская, 35

21 Крымская РО ККОООР 86131 4-23-55

г.Крымск, 50 лет Октября, 36а

22 Курганинская РО ККОООР 86147 ф. 2-12-04

г.Курганинск, ул. Комсомольская 26 К

23 Кущевская РО ККОООР 86168 ф. 5-54-70

ст. Кущевская  пер. Куцева 41 Д/3

24 Лабинская РО ККОООР 86169 ф. 3-49-36

г.Лабинск, Международная, 43а

25 Лазаревская Сочи РО ККОООР 8622 72-56-18

г.Сочи-Л200, Победы, 141а

26 Ленинградская РО ККОООР 86145 ф.7-32-96

ст.Ленинградская, Жлобы, 50

27 Краснодарская ГО ККОООР 861 255-42-58 бух 259-19-59

г.Краснодар, Рашпилевская, 127

28 Мостовская РО ККОООР 86192 ф. 5-11-88

п.Мостовской, Набережная, 66

29 Новокубанская РО ККОООР 86195 3-25-06

г.Новокубанск, Советская, 77

30 Новопокровское РО ККОООР 86149 ф. 7-26-92

ст.Новопокровская, Степана Разина, 23

31 Новороссийская ГО ККОООР 8617 65-99-67

г. Новороссийск с.Цемдолина, ул. Екатерининская д.18, пом.  4

32 Отрадненская РО ККОООР 86144 ф.3-32-08

ст.Отрадная, Курортная, 67

33 Павловская РО ККОООР 86191 ф.5-33-56

ст.Павловская,  Первомайская, 5

34 Пр-Ахтарская РО ККОООР 86143 ф. 2-11-31

г.Приморско-Ахтарск, Островского, 71

35 Северская РО ККОООР 86166 ф. 2-14-51

ст.Северская, Комарова, 1-а

36 Славянская РО ККОООР 86146 2-30-58 бух.2-30-83

г.Славянск на Кубани, Больничная, 47

37 Сочинская РО ККОООР 8622 ф.68-39-53

г.Сочи,  ул. Олимпийская, 38

38 Староминская РО ККОООР 86153 ф. 5-86-90

ст.Староминская,  Кольцовская, 29

39 Тбилисская РО ККОООР 86158 ф. 2-38-44

ст.Тбилисская,  Октябрьская 171г

40 Темрюкская РО ККОООР 86148 ф. 5-12-91

г.Темрюк,  Ленина, 79

41 Тимашевская РО ККОООР 86130 ф. 4-15-04

г.Тимашевск,  Красная, 82

42 Тихорецкая РО ККОООР 86196 ф.7-03-90

г.Тихорецк, ул.Меньшикова, 48

43 Туапсинская РО ККОООР 86167 ф.2-99-83

г.Туапсе, Г.Петровой, 14

44 Успенская РО ККОООР 86140 5-58-99

с.Успенское, Красноармейская, 60 «Б»

45 Усть-Лабинская РО ККОООР 86135 ф. 2-23-87

г.Усть-Лабинск,  Ленина, 33

46 Щербиновская РО ККОООР 86151 ф.4-43-44

ст. Старощербиновская ул. Первомайская ,127