Список организаций ККОООР
1 Абинская РО ККОООР 86150 5-28-32
г.Абинск, пер.Комсомольский, 103 а
2 Адлерская г.Сочи РО ККОООР 8622 ф.40-15-95
Адлер, К.Маркса, 15
3 Анапская ГО ККОООР 86133 ф.5-66-39
г.Анапа, Крымская, 83
4 Апшеронская РО ККОООР 86152 ф.2-80-04
г.Апшеронск, Ленина, 107
5 Армавирская ГО ККОООР 86137 ф.3-29-97
г.Армавир, Халтурина, 77
6 Брюховецкая РО ККОООР 86156 ф.3-26-66
ст.Брюховецкая, Кирова, 170
7 Белореченская РО ККОООР 86155 ф.2-29-65
г.Белореченск, Красная, 98
8 Белоглинская РО ККОООР 86154 ф. 7-39-84
с.Белая Глина, Ленинская, 126
9 Выселковская РО ККОООР 86157 ф.7-36-00
ст.Выселки, Якименко, 9а
10 Геленджикская ГО ККОООР 86141 ф. 3-22-45
г.Геленджик, Луначарского, 116
11 Горячеключевская ГО ККОООР 86159 3-41-84
г.Горячий Ключ, Ворошилова, 35б
12 Гулькевическая РО ККОООР 86160 3-35-30
г.Гулькевичи, Красная, 5
13 Динская РО ККОООР 86162 6-26-71 ф.6-38-72
ст.Динская, Советская, 46-б
14 Ейская РО ККОООР 86132 ф.2-61-31
г.Ейск, Осводовский, 9
15 Калининская РО ККОООР 86163 ф.2-18-02
ст.Калининская, Ленина, 119
16 Каневская РО ККОООР 86164 ф. 4-14-15
ст.Каневская, М.Горького, 43
17 Кореновская РО ККОООР 86142 ф. 4-15-76
18 Красноармейская РО ККОООР 86165 ф. 3-31-51
ст.Полтавская, Набережная, 223
19 Кропоткинская ГО ККОООР 86138 6-13-83
г.Кропоткин, Базарная, 37
20 Крыловская РО ККОООР 86161 ф. 3-17-78
ст.Крыловская, Первомайская, 35
21 Крымская РО ККОООР 86131 4-23-55
г.Крымск, 50 лет Октября, 36а
22 Курганинская РО ККОООР 86147 ф. 2-12-04
г.Курганинск, ул. Комсомольская 26 К
23 Кущевская РО ККОООР 86168 ф. 5-54-70
ст. Кущевская пер. Куцева 41 Д/3
24 Лабинская РО ККОООР 86169 ф. 3-49-36
г.Лабинск, Международная, 43а
25 Лазаревская Сочи РО ККОООР 8622 72-56-18
г.Сочи-Л200, Победы, 141а
26 Ленинградская РО ККОООР 86145 ф.7-32-96
ст.Ленинградская, Жлобы, 50
27 Краснодарская ГО ККОООР 861 255-42-58 бух 259-19-59
г.Краснодар, Рашпилевская, 127
28 Мостовская РО ККОООР 86192 ф. 5-11-88
п.Мостовской, Набережная, 66
29 Новокубанская РО ККОООР 86195 3-25-06
г.Новокубанск, Советская, 77
30 Новопокровское РО ККОООР 86149 ф. 7-26-92
ст.Новопокровская, Степана Разина, 23
31 Новороссийская ГО ККОООР 8617 65-99-67
г. Новороссийск с.Цемдолина, ул. Екатерининская д.18, пом. 4
32 Отрадненская РО ККОООР 86144 ф.3-32-08
ст.Отрадная, Курортная, 67
33 Павловская РО ККОООР 86191 ф.5-33-56
ст.Павловская, Первомайская, 5
34 Пр-Ахтарская РО ККОООР 86143 ф. 2-11-31
г.Приморско-Ахтарск, Островского, 71
35 Северская РО ККОООР 86166 ф. 2-14-51
ст.Северская, Комарова, 1-а
36 Славянская РО ККОООР 86146 2-30-58 бух.2-30-83
г.Славянск на Кубани, Больничная, 47
37 Сочинская РО ККОООР 8622 ф.68-39-53
г.Сочи, ул. Олимпийская, 38
38 Староминская РО ККОООР 86153 ф. 5-86-90
ст.Староминская, Кольцовская, 29
39 Тбилисская РО ККОООР 86158 ф. 2-38-44
ст.Тбилисская, Октябрьская 171г
40 Темрюкская РО ККОООР 86148 ф. 5-12-91
г.Темрюк, Ленина, 79
41 Тимашевская РО ККОООР 86130 ф. 4-15-04
г.Тимашевск, Красная, 82
42 Тихорецкая РО ККОООР 86196 ф.7-03-90
г.Тихорецк, ул.Меньшикова, 48
43 Туапсинская РО ККОООР 86167 ф.2-99-83
г.Туапсе, Г.Петровой, 14
44 Успенская РО ККОООР 86140 5-58-99
с.Успенское, Красноармейская, 60 «Б»
45 Усть-Лабинская РО ККОООР 86135 ф. 2-23-87
г.Усть-Лабинск, Ленина, 33
46 Щербиновская РО ККОООР (86151) 7-78-80
ст. Старощербиновская ул. Первомайская ,127